Centre Region Youth XC All-Comers Meet #2
September 28, 2019
Oak Hall Park, Boalsburg PA
RESULTS
Age 8 and Under / 2K (1.25 miles)
Girls
1. Ella Raish
(age 8) 9:26
2. Norah Harpster
(age 7) 10:39
3. Clara Morningstar (age
7) 10:49
4. Vika
Clements (age 8) 14:19
5. Addilyn
Dalby (age 5) 14:32
6. Elsa Raish
(age 5) 14:38
7. Lyla Cawthern
(age 8) 14:45
8. Hannah Moritz (age 8) 14:46
9. Gabby Harpster (age 8)
15:00
10. Sarah Dworsky
(age 8) 15:09
11. Inga Clements (age 6) 15:44
12. Reverdy
Nourse (age 8) 19:55
Boys
1. Cael Smith (age 8) 8:52
2. Luca Wright (age 8) 10:20
3. Arthur McCrudden (age 7) 10:48
4. William Petersen (age 8)
12:05
5. Michael Bartley (age 7) 12:40
6. Sebastian Eltz (age 7) 12:40
7. Alexander Zhdanov (age 7)
12:45
8. August Olsen (age 8) 13:55
9. Christopher Roe (age 6) 14:53
10. Miles Dalby (age 4) 16:22
11. Owen Cawthern
(age 4) 18:55
12. Tage
Clements (age 4) 18:58
13. Devon Aukerman
(age 5) 22:54
14. Timothy Roe (age 3) 23:35
Un-named runner (bib #155):
16:45
Age 9-10 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
1. Kristina Fedkin (age 10)
14:42
2. Kali Hazel (age 10) 14:42
3. Alexa Petersen (age 10) 16:14
4. Cameron Lafrazza-Schwartz (age 10) 16:18
5. Sadie Wolfe (age 10) 16:28
6. Emma Raish
(age 10) 16:34
7. Ainsley Barabas (age 9) 16:52
8. Aya Rasgon
(age 8) 17:13
9. Anna Dayrat
(age 10) 17:42
10. Kamille
Peachey (age 10) 18:06
11. Isla Herbick (age 9) 18:15
12. Daisy Martin (age 9) 19:03
Boys
1. Jonathan Gasper (age 9) 12:41
2. Reuben Manfred (age 10)
13:40
3. Lee Wright (age 10) 14:17
4. Sam Morningstar (age 10)
14:18
5. Jonah Vaira
(age 10) 14:38
6. Marcus Coker (age 9)
16:02
7. Nathan Babinski (age 9) 16:23
8. Connor Eltz (age 10)
16:52
9. Henry Soroka
(age 9) 17:09
10. Sergei Zhdanov (age 9) 18:01
11. Joseph Janik
(age 9) 18:25
Age 11-12 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
1. Devon Jackson (age 12) 13:11
2. Natalie Branstetter
(age 10) 14:41
3. Alexis Fravel
(age 12) 15:27
4. Nora Roe (age 12) 15:27
5. Autumn Swisher (age 11)
18:06
Boys
1. Michael Lower (age 12) 12:23
2. Owen Viglione
(age 11) 13:04
3. Luke Bradbury (age 11) 13:16
4. Theo Oppermann
(age 11) 13:18
5. Noah Nussbaum (age 12) 13:43
6. Brady Schuchert
(age 12) 14:03
7. Cedric Bagwell (age 12) 16:41
8. Gilby
Martin (age 11) 17:54
9. Sam Antoniono
(age 11) 18:43
Age 13-14 / 4K (2.4 miles)
Girls:
1. Edith Manfred (age 14) 16:47
2. Ashleigh Aukerman
(age 13) 19:34
3. Carly Erickson (age 13) 20:34
4. Josie Underwood (age 14)
21:00
Boys:
1. Henry Adams (age 14) 15:35
2. Griffin Selber
(age 13) 15:49
3. Neil Maguire (age 13) 16:15
4. Isaac Oppermann (age 13) 17:23
5. Joshua Fragin
(age 13) 17:40
6. Vincent Lafrazza-Schwartz
(age 13) 17:47
7. Avery Selber
(age 13) 17:53
8. Todd Siekman
(age 13) 18:03
9. Eli Barabas
(age 13) 18:06
10. Zach Cessna (age 14) 18:06
11. Aidan Bradbury (age 13)
18:13
12. Alex Mansfield (age 13)
18:36
13. Caleb Vinnedge
(age 13) 19:52
14. Sam Endres
(age 13) 20:14
15. Vince Smith (age 13) 20:18
16. Brian Capone (age 14) 20:59
17. Kaiden
Williams (age 13) 21:15